21B, SUSSEX HEIGHTS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 2FR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£425,500+60.6%
Sold on 7 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 14 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1