Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FRIMSTONE SOUTH COTTAGE, LONGMOOR ROAD, LIPHOOK, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU30 7NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,175,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.7%
Price Change
+£670,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,175,000
+132.7%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Detached
+£670,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£505,000
Sold on 4 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU30 7NZ
← Back to All Properties