Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, VESPASIAN WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+19.2%
Sold on 19 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+5.9%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,995
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZB
← Back to All Properties