232, COTMANHAY ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.8%
Price Change
+£54,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,500+141.8%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Terraced
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,250+15.9%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 20 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1