35, ST JAMES ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 2DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,900
Last Sold Price
17 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£108,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£288,900+60.5%
Sold on 17 April 2024
Terraced
+£108,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+304.5%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1