Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HANDLEY STREET, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7TQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
+3.0%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
+39.8%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+103.4%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+132.0%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7TQ
← Back to All Properties