Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HELENA HOUSE, ROYAL EARLSWOOD PARK, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+3.6%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£280,000
+1.8%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+21.1%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+8.1%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+44.8%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 30 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TH
← Back to All Properties