Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OAKLAND AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+14.3%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+12.4%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,750
+121.0%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£102,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 18 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5PB
← Back to All Properties