Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ETON HOUSE, 19, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+7.2%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+68.9%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+34.7%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties