Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NORTHALL ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 2DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+24.8%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,500
+47.7%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+5.3%
Sold on 27 March 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2DQ
← Back to All Properties