Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, FOXCOTE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 3PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+60.5%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£352,000
+46.1%
Sold on 23 October 2007
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
+86.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 2 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 3PG
← Back to All Properties