Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, TUFFLEYS WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,000
+31.2%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+11.5%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
-21.1%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3UT
← Back to All Properties