Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BROUGHTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+35.7%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,950
+55.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950
+15.0%
Sold on 20 July 2000
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8EQ
← Back to All Properties