Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WAVER GREEN, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£63,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£330,000
-16.1%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Other
-£63,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£393,400
Sold on 31 October 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7BG
← Back to All Properties