Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, BECKHAMPTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 5NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£49,895 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+118.5%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£49,895 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,105
+17.1%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£6,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 5NA
← Back to All Properties