Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, EAST WOODHAY ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£109,223 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+25.1%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£109,223 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,777
Sold on 18 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6JH
← Back to All Properties