Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WHARF HILL, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,000
+32.9%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+29.3%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
+£82,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,300
Sold on 14 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9NQ
← Back to All Properties