Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, INGLEBOROUGH DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 7AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+73.6%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+105.7%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 7AD
← Back to All Properties