Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WALKER STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,500
+12.4%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+181.5%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3BT
← Back to All Properties