138, STAFFORD AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 1AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£29,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,500+49.3%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+23.6%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+51.6%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 2 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1