Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9A, HAWKS LANE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 2NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+30.6%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+24.1%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+218.5%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 13 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 2NU
← Back to All Properties