Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, STATION ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 5UD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£43,895 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+48.2%
Sold on 25 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£43,895 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,105
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 5UD
← Back to All Properties