Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, RUPERT STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 2DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,560
Last Sold Price
5 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£10,610 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£42,560
+33.2%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£10,610 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 2DB
← Back to All Properties