Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WALNUT GARDENS, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+18.6%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
-15.7%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 19 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6HW
← Back to All Properties