Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, KIRBY HEIGHTS, 27, FOURIER GROVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-6.2%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5RX
← Back to All Properties