Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HARTFIELD COURT, COLLETT ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+54.6%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,995
+32.0%
Sold on 6 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+135.8%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7LT
← Back to All Properties