Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, CHINA HOUSE, 14, HARTER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 6HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,500
-0.4%
Sold on 9 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+40.4%
Sold on 21 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 26 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 6HP
← Back to All Properties