Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CLARE AVENUE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,500
+0.0%
Sold on 24 July 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,500
+49.1%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+98.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3HT
← Back to All Properties