Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DASHWOOD RISE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX25 6JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+1.1%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000
+1.2%
Sold on 27 March 2023
Detached
+£5,420 from previous sale
Sale #3
£434,580
+495.3%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Detached
+£361,580 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX25 6JQ
← Back to All Properties