FLAT 31, WILLIAMSON COURT, 142, GREAVES ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£36,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-84.0%
Price Change
-£188,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£36,000-84.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£188,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,999+36.7%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,459 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,540
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1