Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN COTTAGE, 34, ASHLEY ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-65.0%
Price Change
-£390,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
-65.0%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
-£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£600,000
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6BB
← Back to All Properties