Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FITZWILLIAM LEYS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+8.7%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+76.1%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+26.7%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8LY
← Back to All Properties