Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, VICTORIA GARDENS, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 5LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+47.0%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£25,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,400
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 5LX
← Back to All Properties