34, VERSAILLES GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 7NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+19.7%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000-7.8%
Sold on 7 July 2011
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,950+19.8%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1