Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ARDEN, VILLAGE LANE, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 3UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
+61.8%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+42.4%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 11 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 3UY
← Back to All Properties