528, ACCRINGTON ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 5DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,250
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£39,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£121,250+47.9%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+173.8%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+11.1%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1