263, BREEDON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 4EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.2%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,000+135.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+21.3%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1