Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT, 19, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+68.8%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WP
← Back to All Properties