Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PRIORY CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£32,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+17.1%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995
+15.9%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+206.8%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£110,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,450
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4EH
← Back to All Properties