Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MIDDLE CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+37.4%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,500
-5.8%
Sold on 14 April 2014
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,500
+65.5%
Sold on 22 January 2004
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+13.7%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0EF
← Back to All Properties