Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GAULTREE SQUARE, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 8DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+31.0%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+28.0%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+26.2%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
-23.5%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 8DD
← Back to All Properties