19, SILVER HILL, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT

TN30 6NE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+50.2%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,500+174.6%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000+14.0%
Sold on 17 August 1998
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-1.0%
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 6 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1