Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 21, WESTFIELD PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+18.5%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£211,000
+51.8%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+11.2%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+60.3%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LX
← Back to All Properties