33, ORCHARD ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 0EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.7%
Price Change
-£144,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£500-99.7%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Other
-£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+33.6%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Other
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 29 October 2010
Other
Sale #1