Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, COLCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+70.7%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+13.6%
Sold on 13 December 2000
Terraced
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6HW
← Back to All Properties