Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ELIOT WAY, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+42.4%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PD
← Back to All Properties