Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, NEWPORT ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 0AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,500
+50.0%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+287.0%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 14 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 0AJ
← Back to All Properties