Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MANSFIELD CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2AB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+62.9%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£89,000
-1.1%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
-21.7%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Terraced
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+91.6%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+144.9%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2AB
← Back to All Properties