Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 64, HAMPTON PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+55.7%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+17.8%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LJ
← Back to All Properties