Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
199, HOLBOROUGH ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£94,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+73.8%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£94,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,995
+11.3%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+238.2%
Sold on 11 June 2003
Terraced
+£80,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5PD
← Back to All Properties